eSIMDB logo
Buy UK eSIM
certified

Buy UK eSIM

BuyUKeSIM is an online eSIM shop for people who want a phone line or mobile data without handing over identity documents. The UK Number product is a real carrier +44 mobile line, not VoIP and not a shared or recycled number, sold outright rather than rented, and it keeps receiving SMS and calls while roaming in 190+ countries. The Travel eSIM product is prepaid mobile data for single countries and regional packs across 190+ destinations. Both are delivered as an instant QR code after payment. Payment is cryptocurrency only, 12 coins and networks, with no signup, no card and no KYC.

Verified
Web checkout
Crypto payment
No sign-up

Buy UK eSIM eSIM Data Plans for Belgium

Belgium 1GB 7Days
1GB
7 Days
$1.99
$1.99/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 1GB 7Days
1GB
7 Days
$2.99
$2.99/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 1GB 7Days
1GB
7 Days
$3.99
$3.99/GB
5G
Belgium 3GB 30Days
3GB
30 Days
$5.99
$2.00/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 3GB 30Days
3GB
30 Days
$6.99
$2.33/GB
5G
Belgium 5GB 30Days
5GB
30 Days
$8.99
$1.80/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 5GB 30Days
5GB
30 Days
$9.99
$2.00/GB
5G
Europe 1GB 7Days
1GB
7 Days
$10.99
$10.99/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 3GB 30Days
3GB
30 Days
$13.99
$4.66/GB
5G
Europe (31 areas) 10GB 31Days
10GB
31 Days
$14.99
$1.50/GB
5G
Belgium 10GB 30Days
10GB
30 Days
$14.99
$1.50/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 1GB 7Days
1GB
7 Days
$16.99
$16.99/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 10GB 30Days
10GB
30 Days
$19.99
$2.00/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 5GB 30Days
5GB
30 Days
$19.99
$4.00/GB
5G
Europe 3GB 30Days
3GB
30 Days
$24.99
$8.33/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 1GB 365Days
1GB
365 Days
$24.99
$24.99/GB
5G
Global139 1GB 7Days
1GB
7 Days
$25.99
$25.99/GB
5G
Europe (31 areas) 20GB 31Days
20GB
31 Days
$27.99
$1.40/GB
5G
Belgium 20GB 30Days
20GB
30 Days
$27.99
$1.40/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 10GB 30Days
10GB
30 Days
$33.99
$3.40/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 20GB 30Days
20GB
30 Days
$36.99
$1.85/GB
5G
Europe 5GB 30Days
5GB
30 Days
$36.99
$7.40/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 3GB 30Days
3GB
30 Days
$37.99
$12.66/GB
5G
Global139 1GB 365Days
1GB
365 Days
$46.99
$46.99/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 20GB 30Days
20GB
30 Days
$52.99
$2.65/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 20GB 90Days
20GB
90 Days
$53.99
$2.70/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 5GB 30Days
5GB
30 Days
$55.99
$11.20/GB
5G
Europe 10GB 30Days
10GB
30 Days
$57.99
$5.80/GB
5G
Global139 3GB 30Days
3GB
30 Days
$58.99
$19.66/GB
5G
Europe (31 areas) 50GB 31Days
50GB
31 Days
$59.99
$1.20/GB
5G
Belgium 50GB 180Days
50GB
180 Days
$64.99
$1.30/GB
5G
Global139 5GB 30Days
5GB
30 Days
$79.99
$16.00/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 50GB 90Days
50GB
90 Days
$83.99
$1.68/GB
5G
Europe 20GB 30Days
20GB
30 Days
$83.99
$4.20/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 50GB 30Days
50GB
30 Days
$86.99
$1.74/GB
5G
Europe 20GB 90Days
20GB
90 Days
$86.99
$4.35/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 10GB 30Days
10GB
30 Days
$86.99
$8.70/GB
5G
Europe(30+ areas) 50GB 180Days
50GB
180 Days
$89.99
$1.80/GB
5G
Global139 10GB 30Days
10GB
30 Days
$106.99
$10.70/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 20GB 30Days
20GB
30 Days
$119.99
$6.00/GB
5G
Global (120+ areas) 20GB 90Days
20GB
90 Days
$132.99
$6.65/GB
5G
Europe (35 areas) 100GB 180Days
100GB
180 Days
$136.99
$1.37/GB
5G
Europe 50GB 180Days
50GB
180 Days
$155.99
$3.12/GB
5G
Global139 20GB 90Days
20GB
90 Days
$179.99
$9.00/GB
5G

Data plans for this provider are automatically updated. While we strive to keep the information accurate, we cannot guarantee its completeness or accuracy. Please confirm all details on the provider's official website or app before purchasing.

Buy UK eSIM for Belgium FAQ

Does Buy UK eSIM offer unlimited data eSIM for Belgium?

Buy UK eSIM does not offer an unlimited data eSIM for Belgium. All Belgium‑specific plans listed have a fixed data allowance, the largest being 100GB for 180 days under the Europe (35 areas) plan.
For travelers who need high data volumes, Buy UK eSIM provides several fixed data plans. Examples include the Belgium 50GB 180 days plan, the Europe (31 areas) 50GB 31 days plan, and the Europe (35 areas) 50GB 90 days plan. These plans give a hard data cap that is used at 5G speeds, have no daily limit or fair‑use throttle, and the data stops when the allowance is exhausted, after which the customer can top up. Choosing a fixed data plan can be more cost‑effective for most users unless they require truly unlimited usage.

Does Buy UK eSIM offer Belgium eSIM with phone number and SMS?

Buy UK eSIM does not provide a Belgium eSIM with a phone number or SMS capability. The provider offers only a data‑only plan for travelers in Belgium. Users may still communicate over the data connection by using VoIP applications such as WhatsApp, Telegram, or iMessage, though some destinations can block or limit these services, so travelers should confirm that the apps they need are accessible in Belgium before purchasing.

How many data plans does Buy UK eSIM offer for Belgium?

Buy UK eSIM offers six single‑country data plans and thirty‑eight multi‑country plans that include Belgium. The available plans range in price from about $1.99 to $179.99 and in data cap from 1 GB up to 100 GB, with validity periods spanning 7 to 365 days. Some plans provide a fixed data amount for the entire validity, while others offer a daily data cap that resets each day.

Summarized by AI, Last updated:

More eSIM Providers for Belgium

Discover some of the most popular eSIM brands offering plans for Belgium